🏈
Chicago Bears vs Seattle Seahawks
November 3, 2026 at 1:20 AM
KXNFLGAME-26NOV02CHISEA
Bet Tracker — log this bet + score your edge identification over time.Sign up
Don't miss the next edge. Sign up free to save preferences and get the daily top edges by email. Elite ($100/yr) sends email + SMS the moment Kalshi moves ≥3% in 15 min on any market.
Chicago Bears vs Seattle Seahawks odds — FAQ
What are the best odds for Chicago Bears vs Seattle Seahawks?
Chicago Bears currently has the largest edge — Kalshi is priced -1.5 percentage points different from the sportsbook consensus. Compare per-book pricing in the table above; longest American prices are highlighted.
When is Chicago Bears vs Seattle Seahawks?
Chicago Bears vs Seattle Seahawks starts at Tue, 03 Nov 2026 01:20:00 GMT. Markets close at kickoff/tip-off on most books; Kalshi typically keeps trading until the event resolves.
Where can I get the best price on Chicago Bears vs Seattle Seahawks?
The "Best book" column above identifies the sportsbook offering the longest American price per side. We track 4 books on this matchup; subscribe to Pro for full per-book pricing across all NFL markets.
Is Chicago Bears vs Seattle Seahawks on Kalshi?
Yes — Kalshi lists NFL game markets as event contracts. You buy YES or NO at the listed price; contracts settle at $1 or $0 when the game ends.