Skip to content
Free · save favorites, get the top edges emailed daily, set custom alerts (Elite).Sign up free →
NFL
Sign up free
🏈

DEN Broncos vs SF 49ers

October 4, 2026 at 11:00 PM
KXNFLGAME-26OCT04DENSF
Bet Tracker — log this bet + score your edge identification over time.Sign up
LinesKalshi vs book consensus (free shows 5 of N books)
Bid 62.0¢ · Ask 64.0¢ · Last 65.0¢
Books median 62.0% (4 books, 60.7%64.5%)Best book FanDuel -172 (60.7%)
Buy edge vs median -0.98%· 🔒 net-of-feevs best book -2.33%
FanDuel-172
DraftKings-205
Caesars-182
BetRivers-186
38.0%
Bid 36.0¢ · Ask 40.0¢ · Last 40.0¢
Books median 38.1% (4 books, 35.5%39.3%)Best book DraftKings +170 (35.5%)
Buy edge vs median +0.08%· 🔒 net-of-feevs best book -2.47%
FanDuel+144
DraftKings+170
Caesars+153
BetRivers+150
Spread · 7 booksConsensus line: -3.5🔒 3 books locked — Sign up free to unlock
TeamDraftKingsFanDuelCaesarsBetRiversOther🔒Other🔒Other🔒
Denver
+4.5
-115
+3
-104
+4.5
-118
+4
-113
+3.5
-105
+3.5
-105
+3.5
+100
San Francisco
-4.5
-105
-3
-118
-4.5
-103
-4
-108
-3.5
-115
-3.5
-115
-3.5
-110
Total · 7 books · 3 lines🔒 3 books locked — Sign up free to unlock
LineSideDraftKingsFanDuelCaesarsBetRiversOther🔒Other🔒Other🔒
45.5Over-110-117-113
Under-110-104-108
46Over-110-110-107
Under-110-110-107
46.5Over-110
Under-110
Don't miss the next edge. Sign up free to save preferences and get the daily top edges by email. Elite ($100/yr) sends email + SMS the moment Kalshi moves ≥3% in 15 min on any market.

DEN Broncos vs SF 49ers odds — FAQ

What are the best odds for DEN Broncos vs SF 49ers?
San Francisco currently has the largest edge — Kalshi is priced -1.0 percentage points different from the sportsbook consensus. Compare per-book pricing in the table above; longest American prices are highlighted.
When is DEN Broncos vs SF 49ers?
DEN Broncos vs SF 49ers starts at Sun, 04 Oct 2026 23:00:00 GMT. Markets close at kickoff/tip-off on most books; Kalshi typically keeps trading until the event resolves.
Where can I get the best price on DEN Broncos vs SF 49ers?
The "Best book" column above identifies the sportsbook offering the longest American price per side. We track 4 books on this matchup; subscribe to Pro for full per-book pricing across all NFL markets.
Is DEN Broncos vs SF 49ers on Kalshi?
Yes — Kalshi lists NFL game markets as event contracts. You buy YES or NO at the listed price; contracts settle at $1 or $0 when the game ends.